35期生以前のOB(メンバーのみ)

35期生 (2011-2013)

氏名 学童出身チーム
松本 侑樹 帝塚山スポーツ少年団
間屋口 慎也 田辺アルファー
小谷 至 田辺アルファー
牧草 勇樹 田辺アルファー
木野村 聡彦 淀イーグルスポーツ少年団
長村 直 田辺東クラブ
井上 大地 城陽スネーク
後藤 大毅 田辺アルファー
太田 虎汰郎 宇治コンドル
壷井 優汰 御蔵山スポーツ少年団
木村 大成 宇治コンドル
宇田 和真 いずみクラブ
畑中 悠平 いずみクラブ
畑中 皓太 いずみクラブ
安部 尋昭 青谷アクターズ
川村 祐人 城陽スネーク
菅 尚弥 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
中野 大河 田辺アルファー

 

34期生 (2010-2012)

氏名 学童出身チーム
銭本 泰士 大住クラブ
倉田 大輝 山田荘マシンガンズ
丸山 雄大 大住クラブ
北山 怜弥 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
石川 貴一 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
鈴村 優人 城陽スネーク
中尾 俊太 大住クラブ
長井 智哉 田辺アルファー
井上 滉司 下狛ライガース
堂園 遼斗 大住クラブ
松尾 大輝 山田荘マシンガンズ
吉村 竜翔 山田荘マシンガンズ
冨田 和也 いずみクラブ
村路 和哉 いずみクラブ

 

33期生 (2009-2011)

氏名 学童出身チーム
安部 智晃 青谷アクターズ
安 ジェス KIUフレームズ
関口 彰浩 いずみクラブ
大嶋 凌平 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
村中 亮太 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
新 亮太郎 下狛ライガース
市川 雄大 いずみクラブ
秋月 良樹 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
谷 俊輝 下狛ライガース
藤井 翔平 宇治コンドル
平島 嘉之 城陽スネーク
多田 雄樹 いずみクラブ
森田 直樹 いずみクラブ

 

32期生 (2008-2010)

氏名 学童出身チーム
太田 智晴 オール広沢スポーツ少年団
高間 正樹 長岡京スラッガーズ
森 潤弥 大住クラブ
村中 俊介 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
千葉 大輔 登美ヶ丘フェニックス

 

31期生 (2007-2009)

氏名 学童出身チーム
藤井 拓真 宇治コンドル
萬 壮史 淀イーグルスポーツ少年団
中村 英介 淀イーグルスポーツ少年団
中 吉史 オール朱八少年野球クラブ
井上 涼介 下狛ライガース
井上 健功 和束メッツ
一岡 大貴 城陽スネーク
小林 篤史 あやめ池リトルダンディーズ
山口 将司 いずみクラブ
岩田 昂平 城陽スネーク
藤澤 亮 富野荘クラブ
壷井 優孝 御蔵山スポーツ少年団
眞野 富 御蔵山スポーツ少年団
関口 貴浩 いずみクラブ

 

30期生 (2006-2008)

氏名 学童出身チーム
野田 純也 京都田辺硬式野球部
坂本 嵩幸 宇治コンドル
南畑 堅 七条西セブンファイターズ
中谷 悠大 奈良ジュニアファイターズ
岸本 一起 木津キッズ
伊家 遥平 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
福原 佳亮 御蔵山ヤンチャーズ
竹下 隼人 御蔵山ヤンチャーズ
伊藤 直寛 宇治田原キューピーズ
竹内 達郎 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
木野村 賢俊 淀イーグルスポーツ少年団
稲原 秀紀 淀イーグルスポーツ少年団
山下 涼 ブルースカイジュニア
中村 峻太 南京都リトル

 

29期生 (2005-2007)

氏名 学童出身チーム
緒方 雄隆 精華アトムズ
城田 輝海 平城京ビッグベアーズ
島本 英明 あやめ池リトルダンディーズ
佐野 将也 鳥見ゼブラーズ
清水 聖士 俵口オーシャン
神 圭太朗 南部ヒーロー
野依 航平 木津スーパーレッズ
吉田 直樹 南部ヒーロー
山本 正太 鳥見ゼブラーズ
古川 翔太 田辺アルファー
戸根 千明 田辺アルファー
篠田 雅樹 南部ヒーロー
我如古 拓弥 壱分ジュニアシャインスターズ
杉本 裕人 高の原スポーツ少年団

 

27期生 (2003-2005)

氏名 学童出身チーム
吉見 啓佑 巨椋少年野球倶楽部
二宮 大樹 帝塚山スポーツ少年団
南畑 祥 七条西セブンファイターズ
岸本 知篤 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
岡田 享 巨椋少年野球倶楽部
光橋 宏祐 いずみクラブ
長谷川 一登 巨椋少年野球倶楽部
山口 悟司 いずみクラブ
濱村 翼 七条西セブンファイターズ
澤見 弘樹 精華アトムズ
松村 優一郎 青和ブルースターズ
宮城 佑輔 七条西セブンファイターズ

 

26期生 (2002-2004)

氏名 学童出身チーム
樋口 拓巳 巨椋少年野球倶楽部
松下 逸輝 帝塚山スポーツ少年団
中村 健二 七条西セブンファイターズ
丹正 幸佑 一休ヶ丘ファイターズ
中森 圭佑 巨椋少年野球倶楽部

 

25期生 (2001-2003)

氏名 学童出身チーム
清水 祐也 精華アトムズ
川口 達也 神田スコーピオンズ
興梠 達信 高の原スポーツ少年団
松下 辰輝 精華アトムズ
伊藤 信良 宇治田原キューピーズ
川島 将馬 山稜クィーンズ

 

24期生 (2000-2002)

氏名 学童出身チーム
近藤 優妃 下狛ライガース
和知 友樹 俵口オーシャン
伊丹 広祐 帝塚山スポーツ少年団
丸谷 周平 生駒東少年野球クラブ
阿部 越仁 下狛ライガース
今堀 佑紀 下狛ライガース
森口 昂平 山稜クィーンズ
山本 佑介 俵口オーシャン
六田 純基 帝塚山スポーツ少年団
西本 智之 真弓パンサーズ
宮本 一翔 山稜クィーンズ
内堀 正 山稜クィーンズ
藤村 隆司 山稜クィーンズ
佐竹 勇基 伏見南スポーツ少年団

 

23期生 (1999-2001)

氏名 学童出身チーム
鈴木 健太 下狛ライガース
大井 章智 山稜クィーンズ
大平 直哉 兜台少年野球
村田 雅彦 あすか野ファイターズ
浅田 康一 ジュニアカージナルス
小北 晋平 大住クラブ
水侍 良太 あすか野ファイターズ
壁下 和馬 下狛ライガース
中村 裕一 山稜クィーンズ
稲村 昻士 真弓パンサーズ
澤見 正樹 精華アトムズ
中西 邦彦  
水野 祐典 あすか野ファイターズ

 

22期生 (1998-2000)

氏名 学童出身チーム
田中 孝弘 兜台少年野球
尾中 和也 高の原スポーツ少年団
森口 雅人 山稜クィーンズ
竹内 章人 あすか野ファイターズ
才冶 慎也 木津スーパーレッズ
笠井 要一 天理コスモ
中野 真隆 白橿北ベアーズ
籾山 幸徳 八尾フレンズ

 

21期生 (1997-1999)

氏名 学童出身チーム
岡 昇  
岩前 潤二  
山田 誠治  
北田 将之  
北又 寛顕  
入江 裕介  
田中 裕二  
楳田 陽平  
中川 健太  
田中 壮太郎  
岡 勇樹  

 

20期生 (1996-1998)

氏名 学童出身チーム
前田 祐士  
吉岡 俊輔  
高松 秀明  
町田 吉隆  
前田 修平  
重根 匡尊  
古川 繁樹  
小泉 孟史  

 

19期生 (1995-1997)

氏名 学童出身チーム
谷口 儀次  
三好 力  
岸田 晋一  
長谷川 和泰  
田中 浩康  
村田 雅俊  
古川 繁樹  
丸崎 伸吾  

 

18期生 (1994-1996)

氏名 学童出身チーム
久保 大和  
古川 一樹  
高瀬 涼  
村井 保亮  
浦本 学  

 

17期生 (1993-1995)

氏名 学童出身チーム
宮崎  崇彰  
前嶋  将宏  
田中  和人  
谷口  健太  
宮崎  郁大  
山本  一紀  
高橋  佑輔  
陣内  武大  

 

16期生 (1993-1995)

氏名 学童出身チーム
船越 弘喜  
大田 周次  
冨田 信一郎